Classical Rarities of Islamic Coinage to be Sold by Auction in London at the Westbury Hotel, Mayfair, 25 April 2012, 5pm: An Incredible Selection of Numismatic Rarities from the Islamic World

Baldwin'S
Baldwin's, 2012
7,12 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 2012
  • Baldwin'S
  • Baldwin's
  • Edizione
  • First Edition
  • Soft cover
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

Auction catalogue, 20 pages, illustrated. eng