Classical Rarities of Islamic Coinage to be Sold by Auction in London at the Westbury Hotel, Mayfair, 25 April 2012, 5pm: An Incredible Selection of Numismatic Rarities from the Islamic World
- 2012
- Baldwin'S
- Baldwin's
- Edizione
- First Edition
- Soft cover
- Legatura
- Brossura
- True
Auction catalogue, 20 pages, illustrated. eng