Cricketana and Sporting Items to be Sold by Auction Wednesday 22 October 1986 at 11 am
- 1986
- Phillips
- Phillips, Son & Neale
- Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
Sale no. 26320, 30 pages, illustrated, a few pencil margin notes, additional lots list loosely inserted. eng