Cricketana and Sporting Items to be Sold by Auction Wednesday 22 October 1986 at 11 am

Phillips
Phillips, Son & Neale, 1986
3,15 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 1986
  • Phillips
  • Phillips, Son & Neale
  • Paperback
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Sale no. 26320, 30 pages, illustrated, a few pencil margin notes, additional lots list loosely inserted. eng