Dominic Winter Books Auctions: Printed Books, Maps, Documents, Autographs, Ephemera to be Sold by Public Auction Wednesday1st March 2000
- 2000
- Swindon
- Dominic Winter Book Auctions
- Edizione
- First Edition.
- Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
- True
Auction catalogue, 57 pages, illustrated, some ink margin notes. eng