Dominic Winter Books Auctions: Printed Books, Maps, Documents, Autographs, Ephemera to be Sold by Public Auction Wednesday1st March 2000

Dominic Winter Book Auctions
Dominic Winter Book Auctions, 2000
2,08 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 2000
  • Swindon
  • Dominic Winter Book Auctions
  • Edizione
  • First Edition.
  • Paperback
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

Auction catalogue, 57 pages, illustrated, some ink margin notes. eng