Fine Canadian Art - Auction Catalogue, 5 November 1998, Vancouver - Heffel Fine Art Auction House

Heffel
Heffel, 1998
69,95 €
(Ladysmith, Canada)

  • 1998
  • ISBN
  • 0968329640
  • Canada
  • Heffel
  • Heffel
  • 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
  • Edizione
  • F First Edition
  • Fine Canadian Art - Auction Catalogue, 5 November 1998, Vancouver - Heffel Fine Art Auction House Canadiana Art
  • S Paperback
  • In ottimo stato
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

103 pages. Index. Beautiful colour illustrations throughout. Clean, bright and unmarked with very light wear. An excellent copy. Book