Greek, Roman, Byzantine, Islamic, English and Word Coins to be Sold by Auction Wednesday 11 December 1991

Glendining'S
London : Glendining, 1991
5,93 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 1991
  • Glendining'S
  • London : Glendining
  • GLENDINING'S AUCTION CATALOGUES COINS NUMISMATICS
  • Paperback
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Auction catalogue. VG pbk. With loose leaf list of prices realised.20132. eng