Greek, Roman, Byzantine, Islamic, English and Word Coins to be Sold by Auction Wednesday 11 December 1991
- 1991
- Glendining'S
- London : Glendining
- GLENDINING'S AUCTION CATALOGUES COINS NUMISMATICS
- Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
Auction catalogue. VG pbk. With loose leaf list of prices realised.20132. eng