Libro

Jugendstil/Art Nouveau/Art Deco. 14 Auktion: 30 mai 1975, 1975

1975

non disponibile

Libro Co. Italia (San Casciano Val di Pesa, Italia)

non disponibile

1975
Pagine
92
Volumi
1
19x27
Come nuovo
Tedesco
Legatura
Brossura
Condizioni
Usato

German Text. München, 1975; paperback, pp. 92, b/w and col. ill., b/w and col. plates, cm 19x27.