Librairie de Pera. Food culture.= Yeme içme kültürü. [Auction catalogue].

Librairie De Pera.
Librairie de Pera, 2003
27,00 €

  • 2003
  • Istanbul
  • Librairie De Pera.
  • Librairie de Pera
  • 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
  • Cookery, Reference
  • Soft cover
  • In ottimo stato
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. Pbo. Roy. 8vo. In Turkish. 222, [2] p. Color and b/w ills. Librairie de Pera. Food culture.= Yeme içme kültürü. [Auction catalogue].