Librairie de Pera. Food culture.= Yeme içme kültürü. [Auction catalogue].
- Istanbul
- Librairie De Pera.
- Librairie de Pera
- 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
- Cookery, Reference
- Soft cover
- In ottimo stato
- Legatura
- Brossura
Paperback. Pbo. Roy. 8vo. In Turkish. 222, [2] p. Color and b/w ills. Librairie de Pera. Food culture.= Yeme içme kültürü. [Auction catalogue].