Longcase Clocks, Paintings, Jewellery & Works of Art Auction, Saturday 5th December 2009 at 10.00am

Shapes Fine Art Auctioneers & Valuers
Shapes Fine Art Auctioneers & Valuers, 2009
2,08 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 2009
  • Edinburgh
  • Shapes Fine Art Auctioneers & Valuers
  • Edizione
  • First Edition.
  • Paperback
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

Auction catalogue, 44 pages, illustrated, some staining to prelims and endpapers. eng