*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 101. The Ernst Ploil Collection of Roman Coins. Part III. 24 October 2017
- 2017
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
109 p., 311 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44398