*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 146, 8 & 9 May 2024. A Very Important Selection of Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins
- 2024
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
229 p 268 lots illustrés en coul. Inv.44699