*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 39. The Barry Feirstein Collection of Ancient Coin. Part II. 16th May 2007
- Zürich-London
- Numismatic Ars Classica AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
76 p., 204 lots illustrés en coul. Couverture tachée. Inv. 44395