*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 75. An Important Series of Late Roman and Byzantine Coin, 18 November 2013
- 2013
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
144 p., 617 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44280