Objects of Art. Fine continental furniture. Eastern rugs and carpets. (Auction,March 28, 1874)

Christie, Manson & Woods Ltd.
CHRISTIE, MANSON & WOODS, Ltd. (White Bros, Printers), 1974
(Madrid, Spagna)

  • 1974
  • Christie, Manson & Woods Ltd.
  • CHRISTIE, MANSON & WOODS, Ltd. (White Bros, Printers)
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

London: CHRISTIE, MANSON & WOODS, Ltd. (White Bros, Printers), 1974.- 44 p. + 10 hojas de láminas; 4º (24 x 15,2 cm); Cartulina Ed.* ARQUITECTURA DE INTERIORES, ARTES DECORATIVAS EN GENERAL, MOBILIARIO, TALLA EN MADERA