Osmanli gümüs, tablo, ferman, hat ve sanat eserleri müzayedesi. [Auction catalogue].
- Istanbul
- Bahar Müzayedesi 2007.
- Istanbul Antik Sanat
- 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
- Ottomanica, Turkish and Islamic art
- Soft cover
- Legatura
- Brossura
Paperback. Pbo. 219, [3] p. In Turkish. Fully color ills. Auctions catalogue on Ottoman silver, painting, edict (firman), calligraphic plates and works of art. Osmanli gümüs, tablo, ferman, hat ve sanat eserleri müzayedesi. [Auction catalogue].