Osmanli gümüs, tablo, ferman, hat ve sanat eserleri müzayedesi. [Auction catalogue].

Bahar Müzayedesi 2007.
Istanbul Antik Sanat, 2007
30,00 €

  • 2007
  • Istanbul
  • Bahar Müzayedesi 2007.
  • Istanbul Antik Sanat
  • 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
  • Ottomanica, Turkish and Islamic art
  • Soft cover
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. Pbo. 219, [3] p. In Turkish. Fully color ills. Auctions catalogue on Ottoman silver, painting, edict (firman), calligraphic plates and works of art. Osmanli gümüs, tablo, ferman, hat ve sanat eserleri müzayedesi. [Auction catalogue].