Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen Munchen: Design und Alltagskultur-Die Sammlung Engelhardt: 60. Auktion: 18. September 2006

Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GMBH, 2006

non disponibile

Psychobabel & Skoob Books (Didcot, Regno Unito)

non disponibile

2006
Munich, Germany
Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GMBH
Auction Catalogues
S No Dust Jacket paperback
Molto buono
Inglese
Legatura
Brossura

Softcover. Auction catalogue. German language. Covers are slightly sunned at spine ends. Leading corners marginally worn. Pages very clean and fresh. Contents sound. Extremely extensive colour illustrations throughout. AF Used