R. Maresch & Son Auction Sale Catalogue, Sale 354, 355, 356, October 25th and 26th, 2000

R. Maresch & Son
R. Maresch & Son, 2000
49,95 €
(Ladysmith, Canada)

  • 2000
  • Toronto, Ontario
  • R. Maresch & Son
  • R. Maresch & Son
  • 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall
  • Edizione
  • F First Edition
  • Stamp Collecting Philately Auction Canadian Covers Cancels, British Commonwealth Foreign Antiques and Collectibles
  • S Paperback
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

128 pages. Many pages of high-quality colour plates. Light wear. Clean and unmarked. A quality copy of this beautiful catalogue. Book