*Rare Coin Company of America Inc. Chicago International Coin Fair Auction Sale featuring the James J. Morton, 23-24 March 1979

Rare Coin Company of America Inc, 1979
3,00 €

  • 1979
  • Chicago
  • Rare Coin Company of America Inc
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

67p., 18 pl. Coin de la couverture et des premières pages pliés. Inv. 24658