Sotheby's Contemporary Art Evening Auction. New York 13 November 2012, New York, Sotheby's, 2012

Sotheby''s, 2012

11,40 € 12,00 €

Libro Co. Italia

(San Casciano Val di Pesa, Italia)

2012
New York
Pagine
448
Volumi
1
Sotheby''s
23x29,5
Pittura
Come nuovo
Inglese
Legatura
Brossura
Condizioni
Usato

English Text. New York, 2012; paperback, pp. 448, col. plates, b/w and col. ill., cm 23x29,5.