Sotheby's Musical instruments. London 8 March 2011. [Auction catalogue].

Sotheby'S.
Sotheby's, 2011
41,00 €

  • 2011
  • Sotheby'S.
  • Sotheby's
  • 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
  • Music
  • Soft cover
  • Come nuovo
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Oblong 4to. (21 x 23 cm). In English. 164, [2] p. Color ills. Sotheby's Musical instruments. London 8 March 2011. [Auction catalogue].