Sotheby's Musical instruments. London 8 March 2011. [Auction catalogue].
- 2011
- Sotheby'S.
- Sotheby's
- 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
- Music
- Soft cover
- Come nuovo
- Legatura
- Brossura
Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Oblong 4to. (21 x 23 cm). In English. 164, [2] p. Color ills. Sotheby's Musical instruments. London 8 March 2011. [Auction catalogue].