Spink

*Spink Auction 111, 21 November 1995. The James Perley Storer Collection and other English, Scottish and Irish Coins and Commemorative Medals

Spink & Son Ltd, 1995

1995
Spink
Spink & Son Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

73 p., 389 lots en partie illustrés en n/b. Coin du volume plié. Inv. Th 2708