*Spink Coins Auctions n°88, 14 October 1991. The R.J. Ford Collection (Part 2) of British Colonial Coins of Africa and the Indian Ocean
- 1991
- Spink
- Spink & Son Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
37 p., 27 pl. n/b. Inv. Th 2686