*St James Auctions. Auction 13, 6th May 2010. World Coins featuring the Gardener collection of Indian and British Indian coins, part II. Russian Coins from the Montville collection, British hammered and milled coins, ancient coins and banknotes

St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions, 2010

  • 2010
  • St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

1186 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2926