*St James Auctions. Auction 20, 18th November 2011. British Foreign, Islamic and Ancient Coins and Medals
- 2011
- St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
762 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2930