*St James Auctions. Auction 20, 18th November 2011. British Foreign, Islamic and Ancient Coins and Medals

St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions, 2011

  • 2011
  • St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

762 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2930