Stamps of the world: Turkish, European and worldwide lots and collections. [Auction catalogue].

Isfila: Istanbul Filateli Ve Kültür Merkezi.
ISFILA: Istanbul Filateli ve Kültür Merkezi, 1994
20,00 €

  • 1994
  • Istanbul
  • Isfila: Istanbul Filateli Ve Kültür Merkezi.
  • Pagine
  • 0
  • ISFILA: Istanbul Filateli ve Kültür Merkezi
  • 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
  • Numismatics & Philately, Reference
  • Soft cover
  • Nuovo
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. 4to. (29 x 21 cm). In Turkish with English title. 52 p., fully color and b/w ills. Stamps of the world: Turkish, European and worldwide lots and collections. [Auction catalogue].

Lingue: Turkish