Stephen Album

*Stephen Album Rare Coins. Islamic, Indian & Oriental Coins. Auction 13 May 18-19 2012

Stephen Album, 2012

2012
Santa Rosa
Stephen Album
Stephen Album
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

150 p., 1734 lots illustrés en coul. Coins de la couverture pliés. Inv. 34447