*The New York Sale Auction XI, Wednesday, January 11, 2006. Greek, Roman, Byzantine and Mediaeval Coins. Indians Coins. Selection of World Coins
- 2006
- Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
121 p., 716 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 34922