Two Day Sale by Auction at the Easterbrook Hall, Crichton Royal, Dumfries: Tuesday 9th March 1999, Ceramics, Glass, Decorative & Art Pottery: Wednesday 10th March 1999, Antique Furniture and Works of Art, Silver, Plated Ware and Coins

Thomson Roddick & Laurie
Thomson Roddick & Laurie, 1999
3,26 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 1999
  • Dumfries
  • Thomson Roddick & Laurie
  • Thomson Roddick & Laurie
  • Edizione
  • 1st Edition.
  • Paperback
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

Auction catalogue,32 pages, illustrated, some ink notes. eng