Libro

Christie, Manson & Woods, Ltd.

Victorian and later Ceramics. (Catalogue of Auction on monday, April 22, 1974)

Christie, Manson & Woods, Ltd., 1974

Libreria Miguel Miranda (Madrid, Spagna)

1974
Inglese
Legatura
Brossura

London: Christie, Manson & Woods, Ltd., 1974.- 40 p. + 5 h. de ilustraciones; 4º (24 x 15,5 cm); Cartulina Ed.* CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA