Libro

*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 105. The george W. La Borde Collection of Roman Aurei- Part III, 9 May 2018

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2018

Archaion Librairie (Bruxelles, Francia)

2018
Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
in-4°
Nuovo
Legatura
Brossura

106 p., 118 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44114 et 4440