Thirty Five Works by Le Corbusier Sotheby's London December 1987 Catalogo Asta

Libros antiguos y modernos

  • Materia
  • Arte - Contemporanea e avanguardia - Prodotti
  • Idiomas
  • Italiano

Catalogo d'asta, Sotheby's founded 1744 - Thirty-five Works by Le Corbusier Paintings, drawings, collages and sculpture to commemorate the centenary of the birth of Le Corbusier London, wednesday 2nd December 1987, at 2:30 PM Sotheby's, London 1987, cm 27x21, pp. 55 con numerose ill. a col. e in b/n n.t. e f.t., brossura ed. a col. Testi in inglese. Condizioni di conservazione Esemplare in buone condizioni con tracce d'uso, angoli della br. ant. con piccoli difetti e lievi accenni di pieghette, alcuni margini e cuffie con qualche minuscola abrasione. Interni buoni. SETT84.L7435 N

Logo Maremagnum es