*Eve. Ventes aux enchères, 19 décembre 2016. Numismatique. Intailles. Judaïca. Art russe. Montres. Bijoux. Orfèvrerie

Rare and modern books
Alain Leroy
Eve, 2016
14.00 €
Ask for more info

  • Year of publication
  • 2016
  • Place of printing
  • Author
  • Alain Leroy
  • Publishers
  • Eve
  • Size
  • In-4 carré
  • Binding description
  • Dust jacket
  • State of preservation
  • Good
  • Binding
  • Softcover
  • Inscribed
  • First edition

80 p., 482 lots en partie illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 1132

Logo Maremagnum en