Sotheby's Sale Catalogue auction- Dipinti Del XIX secolo-

Rare and modern books
Aa.Vv
Sotheby's Publications, 2004
25.00 €
(Preganziol, Italy)
Ask for more info

  • Year of publication
  • 2004
  • Place of printing
  • Milano
  • Author
  • Aa.Vv
  • Publishers
  • Sotheby's Publications
  • Cover description
  • As New
  • Binding description
  • Brossura
  • State of preservation
  • As New
  • Languages
  • Italian

AA.W. Sotheby's sale catalogue auction- Dipini del XIX secolo- Milano 13 dicembre 2004- Sotheby's publications- brossura- quarto- catalogue sale auction- 25 euro- Size: Quarto

Logo Maremagnum en